Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Animal Issue Acknowledged

1-23 Bradford Street Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

895843

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Animal Issue

Viewed:

678 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dead opossum was in road, moved to sidewalk. Wicked gross


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.