Uneven pavement Archived

362 North St Randolph Town, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8958618

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Uneven pavement causing structures to shake when trucks drive over them.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.