Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Removal Request Acknowledged

16 Norman St Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8959415

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Removal Request

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4232

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree was removed over one year ago and stump has not been removed.
It is blocking HP access.

Ty


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.