Interstate Lighting Archived

S Wasatch Blvd Cottonwood Heights UT 84121, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8959434

Submitted To:

Utah DOT no Sandy

Category:

Vegetation

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Cottonwood Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

test

Description

Testing

also asked...
Q. What type of light is out?
A. High Mast like on I-15
Q. What direction were you traveling when you noticed the problem?
A. Northbound

Nearby Issues

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.