globe missing Archived

700-724 Cleo Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7440

Issue ID:

895970

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

861 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Verlinden, first block north of Saginaw. Street light located at V-split is missing it's globe. Appears that lights are still there.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.