Codes Compliance Archived

374 64th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8965338

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

147 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

blocking sidewalk with trashcan and sign.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.