Missed Trash Pickup Archived

334 Walden St Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8968936

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Trash Pickup

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Neighborhood 9

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

table


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.