Codes Compliance Archived

6951 9th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8969248

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

78 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

9127949

Description

junk everywhere. broken down pickup truck

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.