Bagged Leaves/debris Archived

1604 Southcrest Trail Hoover AL 35244, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8972972

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Bagged Leaves/debris

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

6 bags of leaves sitting on the curb


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed SCF (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.