Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Residential Property Issue Acknowledged

18 Walnut St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8976085

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Residential Property Issue

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Water (tap and toilet) is yellow

also asked...
Q. What is the issue (check all that apply)
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Mike - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.