Bagged Leaves/debris Archived

5213 Southcrest Terr Hoover AL 35244, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8979556

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris Pickup Request

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Need limbs picked up from curb in front of house


3 Comments

  • Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.