Limbs/Debris Pickup Request Archived

6014 Waterside Dr Hoover AL 35244, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8981186

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris Pickup Request

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Trimmed rose bush branches


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.