Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests) La Kaydiiyey

S Recker Rd Gilbert AZ 85296, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

8981846

Submitted To:

General Issues

Category:

Capital Improvement Projects - Non Road (Trails, Wells, Public Facilities, Parks, etc.)

Arkay:

32 jeer

Xaafadda:

Gilbert

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, signs, traffic

Sharraxaadda

From the 202 south to Ray rd, why has the paving of the North and Southlanes stopped, it has been a few weeks now and it is not being finished, the final asphalt and the curbs need to be done, is there a reason why it is taking so long No one has been working on it for awhile?


7 Faallada

  • Gilbert 311 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • William J Binder (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Nameless (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Christie (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Copper Ranch Resident (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Engineering - Betty (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Copper Ranch Resident (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.