Parallel Grates Archived

Peachtree Rd Atlanta, GA 30309 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8983

Submitted To:

Midtown Alliance

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1135 times

Neighborhood:

Atlanta

Reported:

on

Description

Parallel grates in the righthand lane going North.


2 Comments

  • Brittney, Midtown Blue Staff (Registered User)

  • Closed Brittney, Midtown Blue Staff (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.