Other Open

102 Horne St Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8984089

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light came loose and it's dangling by its electrical supply cord


New Comment

I want to...