Illegal Dumping Archived

255 3rd Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3955

Issue ID:

898452

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

79 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

499145

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress and misc trash that includes plastic wrappings. It is still there. Why was this closed?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.