Trash in Yard Open

18 Grape St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8985151

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

trash on ground in courtyard between buildings

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 18 Grape St

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...