Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item Archived

5-5 1st St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8987798

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

8990161

Description

What appears to be an abandoned car parked on street. Car hasn't moved in weeks.

also asked...
Q. Is the illegal dumping on private property or public property?
A. public
Q. If you are you able, please identify the nature of the debris or items.
A. looks like an abandoned car

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.