Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

300 Gilman St Bridgeport CT 06605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8989903

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tire

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. lake/Gilman

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.