Acknowledged by: Whiting, IN

Large Trash Item Pick-Up Acknowledged

1516 119th St Whiting, IN 46394, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8989967

Submitted To:

City of Whiting

Category:

Large Trash Item Pick-Up

Viewed:

209 times

Neighborhood:

Whiting

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Large furniture item in dumpster area blocking access to dumpsters.

also asked...
Q. Please take picture, give location, or call 659-1219.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.