Storm Water / Drainage Archived

1 Riverwood Pl Maumelle, AR, 72113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8990044

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Storm Water / Drainage

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Maumelle

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Resident called in and left a message that the storm drain appears to be clogged and may need to be cleaned out at this address

also asked...
Q. Location?
A. 1 Riverwood Place

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.