Pothole Closed

34 Lancaster Rd Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8990172

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are 3 damaging potholes out here can they be fixed please?

also asked...
Q. Please provide location of Pothole
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
A. No Answer Given
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. No Answer Given
Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.