Street Lights Open

15 Hammersmith Dr Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8990614

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

A pole is missing due to an accident in the spring. It was taken away but not replaced. Please report to whoever is in charge of replacing the pole as the area is dark. Thank you


New Comment

I want to...