Sidewalk obstruction Open

82 Kirkland St Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8993269

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

This car is parked here night and day and obviously there is no room for it.
This clearly does not leave enough space for pedestrians to safely walk on the sidewalk.
Thank you !


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.