City Parks Archived

200-252 Townsend St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8995451

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

City Parks

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Report of broken glass in parking lot next to playground at Coolidge park

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Park Trash Pickup
Q. What is the name of the park?
A. Coolidge

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.