Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Pavement Problem Acknowledged

1445 Mt Vernon Rd Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8995534

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8169

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole in eastbound lane of MVR.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.