Missed Trash Pickup Archived

5 Warwick Park Cambridge, MA, 02140, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8995885

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Trash Pickup

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

and compost missed


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.