Missed Trash Pickup Archived

108 Brattle St Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8995911

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Trash Pickup

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

and compost missed


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.