Codes Compliance Archived

121 33rd Ave N Saint Petersburg FL 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8996024

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

75 times

Reported:

on

Description

A very large tent set up in the front yard of his home it’s an eyesore it does not need to be there why do people think they can put a large tent in the front yard please have this removed

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.