Junk Motor Vehicle Öffnen

4634 S Foxdale Dr Tucson AZ 85730, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

8997134

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Kategorie:

Junk Motor Vehicle

Angesehen:

26 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Tucson Ward 4

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Vehicle park illegally in no parking area. Has been parked here for nearly 2 months already.
Can you please tow it. We have asked the owner to park to illegally and he told us to F-off!


  • SaRena Keneston (Registrierter Benutzer)

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video