Missed Trash Pickup Archived

123 Kinnaird St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8998012

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Trash Pickup

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Riverside

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large piece of glass table top for trash. Send rubbish packer for this item


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.