Garbage Open

202 13th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8998432

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

a pile of tires and garbage in front of the garage and a pile of tires and garbage on the south side of the garage


New Comment

I want to...