Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Hydrant Leak Acknowledged

10421 S Wasatch Blvd Sandy, UT, 84092, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9002168

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Hydrant Leak

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

351330

Description

Ice in front of driveway plus standing water please fix


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.