Alley Maintenance Archived

3004 Monument Ave richmond, va Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

900231

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

220656

Service Request ID:

220061

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The alley between the 3000 blocks of Monument and Grace needs help. There are giant holes everywhere, including the entrances at either end.


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Bonoca (Registered User)

  • Roger (Registered User)

  • June's mom (Guest)

  • Bonoca (Registered User)

  • City of Richmond System (Registered User)

  • Bonoca (Registered User)

  • City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Richmond System (Registered User)

  • Reopened Roger (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Bonoca (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.