Missed Recycling Pickup Archived

22 Hancock St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9002452

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Recycling Pickup

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Riverside

Reported:

on

Description

All of Hancock and Prescott St reported missed


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.