Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

578 Main St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9003753

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

It’s been like that for months and people who are disabled can’t walk by


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.