Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

839 Main St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9004566

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Leonard St, missed pick up.

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Recycling

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.