Missed Recycling La Kaydiiyey

411 Cape Fear Ave Fayetteville, NC 28303, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9007220

Submitted To:

Solid Waste Services

Category:

Missed Recycling

Arkay:

14 jeer

Xaafadda:

Fayetteville

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

327141

Sharraxaadda

missed recycle on entire street.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Was the waste placed curbside by 7am?
J. YES
S. Was the cart at least 4 feet from all obstructions?
J. YES
S. Was all of the waste inside approved containers?
J. YES
S. Could the cart have been overweight?
J. NO
S. Were there any unusual items placed out for collection?
J. no
S. Was a service notice left?
J. No

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.