Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) La Kaydiiyey

239 Fox St Bridgeport CT 06605, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9007251

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Arkay:

39 jeer

Xaafadda:

Bridgeport

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Pulled this out of Ash Creek. Either dumped or broke free from someone's yard.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this on public or private property?
J. Public
S. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
J. Canfield &Fox

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.