Missed Recycling Pickup Archived

113 Garden St Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9007260

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Recycling Pickup

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Neighborhood 9

Reported:

on

Description

Fire station needs special pickup today as it just reopened.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.