Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

28 Clinton St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9008087

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed trash pickup from Thursday

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Trash

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.