Storm Water Drainage/Flooding Open

16 Evergreen Rd Natick MA 01760, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9012626

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Storm Water Drainage/Flooding

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Road is completely flooded About 6-12 inches of water This is very unsafe People and cars cannot get thru

This needs to be remediated ASAP

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Flooding
Q. Please provide the nearest roadway intersection and street address.
A. 16 Evergreen

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...