Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Street Lights Acknowledged

1–17 W Sego Lily Dr Sandy UT 84070, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9012690

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Traffic Requests

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

351364

Description

Traffic light, facing West, one red light bulb is out Please add a traffic light option to City Serve


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

  • Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Becky - UDOT Communications (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.