Other Archived

218 Southeast Jefferson Cir N St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9014580

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

32 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

9044978

Description

Trash pile still growing bigger reported this once before sanitation said it was resolved sanitation didn't do nothing please have this taken care of before Christmas this is disgusting


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.