Reconhecida por: Fayetteville, NC

General Stormwater Question Reconhecida

7612 Hammersley Rd Fayetteville, NC, 28306, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

9017228

Submitted To:

Storm Water Services

Category:

General Stormwater Question

Visto:

62 vezes

Bairro:

Fayetteville

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

327434

Descrição

Complaint forwarded from citizen regarding leaves in the storm drain/street.

neidny62@hotmail.com is the contact e-mail

também perguntou...
Q. What is your general nature of your question about the City's stormwater management program?
A. enforcement
Q. Does your question pertain to flooding and your current drainage infrastructure?
A. No
Q. Does your question pertain to stormwater projects and infrastructure improvements?
A. No
Q. Does your question pertain to stormwater quality and/or pollution reduction in runoff?
A. No
Q. Does your question pertain to something else related to stormwater?
A. Yes
Q. What can you tell me to further explain your question?
A. see above
Q. Is there any other information to share that would help the City in resolving the problem?
A. see above

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.