Street Light Archived

39 Florence St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9017292

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Duplicate of:

6513153

Description

the street light is out in front of 39 florence st (RL)

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is wrong with the light?
A. Light Out

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.