Crosswalks Archived

625 S State St Ann Arbor, MI 48109, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9017471

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Crosswalks

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

390862

Tagged:

signs, crosswalk

Description

work zone sign is blocking the pedestrian crossing corner of Monroe ands. state

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Signs

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.