Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

7894 Causeway Blvd S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9017665

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Neighbor dumped bamboo cuttings on my lawn, and he has since moved. They need to be picked up, as I have no means to haul them.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.