Other Archived

640 Memorial Dr Cambridge, MA 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9018081

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Mit

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Underneath the overpass is debris and a grill. It looks like an illegal encampment.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.