Sewer Grate Missing/Damaged Archived

321 Main St Bridgeport, CT 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9024127

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Sewer Grate Missing/Damaged

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

broken grate

also asked...
Q. Is it missing or damaged?
A. Damaged

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.